Nov 25 15:18

Kooli ruumid

Korrus

Kabineti/

ruumi nr

Kabineti/ruumi nimetus

Kabineti/ruumi juhataja

Klass

0

001

bassein

T.Treštšalova

 

002

võimla

V. Daniljuk

 

003

jõusaal

I. Nebogatova

 

004

teatristuudio

Päikesekiired

V. Semjonov

 

garderoob

 

 

I

101

poiste töökoda

V.Tuuvik

 

 

WC

 

 

102

algõpetus

J. Luptova

4.b klass

103

algõpetus

O.Tolmats

2.a klass

104

algõpetus

G.Morjakova

2.b klass

105

algõpetus

E.Mikhaylova

4.a klass

106

algõpetus

S.Merzin

2.c klass

107

algõpetus

A. Semjonova

1.a klass

108

algõpetus

A.Semjonova

3.b klass

109

algõpetus

G. Zvauns

4.c klass

110

algklasside töökoda

A.Semjonova

 

 

kohvik

AS Toidutorn

 

 

söökla

AS Toidutorn

 

 

riietusruum, tüdrukud

 

 

 

WC

 

 

 

inventariruum

 

 

111

võimla

 

 

 

riietusruum, poisid

 

 

 

kantselei, direktor

 

 

 

garderoob

 

 

II

aula

aula

 

 

201

muusika

V. Potašenkova

 

 

psühholoog

T. Tsvetkova

 
202

keemia

T. Ojavere

11. klass

 

raamatukogu

V. Žilkina

 

203

füüsika

J.Golubeva

8.c klass

204

bioloogia

L.Davõdova

7.a klass

231

geograafia

O.Nikolajenko/L. Sapronkina

12.a klass

232

matemaatika

A. Golikova

5.c klass

233

bioloogia

T. Zarudnjaja

 

234

inglise keel

S. Olonen

5.a klass

237

informaatika

I. Safonova

6.a klass

238

informaatika

O.Kravtšenko

 

 

serveriruum

J. Vološin

 

223

logopeed

N.Sevastjanova

 

224

logopeed

T. Filipjonok

 

III

 

303

sotsiaalpedagoog

N.Lüdikainen

9.b klass

 

WC, poisid

 

 

 

koristuse tuba

 

 

304

vene keel

N.Ignatjeva

5.b klass

305

kunstiõpetus

A. Savihhina/E. Zaitseva

9.c klass

306

vene keel

L. Burlova

9.a klass

307

algõpetus J. Karetina

3.c klass

314

algõpetus

O. Lanevskaja

3.a klass

315

algõpetus

O.Truhhan

1.c klass

316

algõpetus

O.Ševtšenko

1.b klass

317

tüdrukute töökoda

V. Žilkina

7. b klass

 

WC, õpetajad

 

 

 

WC, tüdrukud

 

 

311

õpetajate puhkusetuba

 

 

310

 

eesti keel

A. Laur

 

IV

402

personali tuba

 

 

403

parandusõppe klass

S. Kožanova

2.d klass

 

WC, poisid

 

 

 

koristuse tuba

 

 

404

matemaatika

J. Permenova

8.а klass

405

vene keel

M.Rääbis

6.c klass

406

matemaatika

N. Gontšarova

12. b klass

407

eesti keel

T. Lõbu

6.b klass

414

inglise keel

T.Kuzenkova

 

415

inglise keel

V. Bondar

 

416

inglise keel

S. Egorova

 

417

eesti keel

H. Kõrgesaar

 

418

eesti keel

L.Kondraševa

 

419

eesti keel

N. Hermann

8.b klass

 

WC, õpetajad

 

 

 

WC, tüdrukud

 

 

411

eesti keel

N. Gordeeva

 

410

personali tuba

 

 

 


Viimati muudetud: 13.03.2013. a.

Locations of visitors to this page